Список учасників ліквідації наслідків аварії на ЧАЕС у 1986 р. |
№ п/п |
Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові |
Адреса |
Категорія |
1 |
Соя Андрій Федорович |
с. Пищів |
1 |
2 |
Максимчук Григорій Васильович |
с. Романівка |
1 |
3 |
Лакизюк Микола Володимирович |
смт.Городниця |
2 |
4 |
Лукащук Михайло Олександрович |
с. Малинівка |
1 |
5 |
Рудницький Юрій Мар’янович |
смт.Городниця |
2 |
6 |
Ребеш Степан Іванович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
7 |
Ковальчук Микола Сергійович |
с.Гульськ |
1 |
8 |
Коровіна Ніна Арсентіївна |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
9 |
Ганношин Володимир Федорович |
с.Кропивня |
2 |
10 |
Остапчук Ніна Іванівна |
С.Олександрівка |
2 |
11 |
Зінчук Василь Іванович |
с.Ужачин |
2 |
12 |
Павлов Микола Олександрович |
с.В.Деражня |
2 |
13 |
Романюк Дмитро Іванович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
14 |
Романюк Микола Антонович |
с.Ярунь |
2 |
15 |
Скорик Михайло Григорович |
с.Дідовичі |
2 |
16 |
Романюк Анатолій Остапович |
с.М.Горбаша |
2 |
17 |
Мазур Анатолій Миколайович |
смт.Городниця |
2 |
18 |
Андрійчук Микола Іванович |
с.Стрієва |
2 |
19 |
Веселик Петро Андрійович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
20 |
Марчук Володимир Васильович |
с.Гірки |
2 |
21 |
Гриневич Анатолій Петрович |
с.Сусли |
2 |
22 |
Капустінський Володимир Антонович |
с.Сусли |
2 |
23 |
Любчик Андрій Миколайович |
с.Орепи |
2 |
24 |
Боровик Анатолій Микитович |
с.Немильня |
2 |
25 |
Степанюк Олександр Володимирович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
26 |
Данильчук Василь Андрійович |
с.Колодянка |
2 |
27 |
Гузенко Іван Миколайович |
с.Дідовичі |
2 |
28 |
Стояновський Михайло Васильович |
с.Красилівське |
2 |
29 |
Пуцик Петро Володимирович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
30 |
Груздюк Василь Васильович |
с.Красилівка |
2 |
31 |
Бугайчук Микола Іванович |
с.Курчиця |
2 |
32 |
Лободенко Анатолій Леонідович |
с.Пищів |
2 |
33 |
Куликовський Дмитро Григорович |
с.Дуплинки |
2 |
34 |
Лосовський Леонід Миколайович |
с.Кропивня |
2 |
35 |
Камінський Микола Іванович |
с.Кропивня |
2 |
36 |
Соков Олександр Анатолійович |
с.Майстрів |
2 |
37 |
Косяк Володимир Іванович |
с.Ужачин |
2 |
38 |
Карпович Олександр Анатолійович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
39 |
Кучеров Олександр Олександрович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
40 |
Котюк Юрій Михайлович |
с.Тупальці |
2 |
41 |
Гуменюк Олександр Васильович |
С.Олександрівка |
2 |
42 |
Літвин Анатолій Олександрович |
с.Сл. Романівська |
2 |
43 |
Франчук Валерій Петрович |
с.Ярунь |
2 |
44 |
Литвинчук Василь Андрійович |
с.Ярунь |
2 |
45 |
Флярковський Віктор Броніславович |
с.Ярунь |
2 |
46 |
Макеєв Микола Антонович |
с.Дідовичі |
2 |
47 |
Закірова Валентина Заківна |
с.Повчино |
2 |
48 |
Редько Олександр Дмитрович |
с.Вишківка |
2 |
49 |
Боровський Валерій Станіславович |
с.Чижівка |
2 |
50 |
Гаврилов Володимир Михайлович |
с.Чижівка |
2 |
51 |
Лукашишин Володимир Миколайович |
с.Чижівка |
2 |
52 |
Жабко Володимир Вікторович |
с.Чижівка |
2 |
53 |
Стецюк Олександр Петрович |
с.Кр.Деражня |
2 |
54 |
Піголь Микола Іванович |
с.Ср. Деражня |
2 |
55 |
Мікац Юрій Сергійович |
с.Сусли |
2 |
56 |
Степуренко Петро Іванович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
57 |
Степанченко Микола Іванович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
58 |
Остапчук Микола Адамович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
59 |
Корчемлюк Валентина Дмитрівна |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
60 |
Марчевський Людвик Павлович |
с.Стрієва |
2 |
61 |
Пасічник Сергій Васильович |
с.В.Молодьків |
2 |
62 |
Дмитряков Олександр Олексійович |
с.Городниця |
2 |
63 |
Шуляківський Олександр Данилович |
с.Ярунь |
2 |
64 |
Романюк Володимир Володимирович |
с.Жеребилівка |
2 |
65 |
Степанюк Валерій Павлович |
с.Гірки |
2 |
66 |
Венгловський Степан Адольфович |
с.Наталівка |
2 |
67 |
Бутрименко Катерина Сергіївна |
с.Немильня |
2 |
68 |
Барашовець Іван Олексійович |
с.Миколаївка |
3 |
69 |
Прищепа Володимир Олексійович |
с. Пищів |
3 |
70 |
Герасимчук Василь Григорович |
с.Пилиповичі |
2 |
71 |
Пелешанко Анатолій Іванович |
с.Пищів |
2 |
72 |
Олішевський Анатолій Вікторович |
с.Федорівка |
2 |
73 |
Ковальчук Юрій Володимирович |
с.Пилиповичі |
2 |
74 |
Степанюк Віталій Миколайович |
с.Несолонь |
2 |
75 |
Парій Юрій Федорович |
с.Тальки |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Список учасників ліквідації наслідків аварії на ЧАЕС у 1987 р. |
№ п/п |
Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові |
Адреса |
Категорія |
1 |
Романов Анатолій Куприянович |
с.Броники |
1 |
2 |
Скрипник Віктор Семенович |
с.Несолонь |
2 |
3 |
Корчемлюк Іван Михайлович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
4 |
Климов Володимир Ілліч |
С.Олександрівка |
2 |
5 |
Дереженко Володимир Петрович |
с.Пилиповичі |
2 |
6 |
Леляк Анатолій Васильович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
7 |
Мельничук Микола Аркадійович |
с.В.Деражня |
2 |
8 |
Сірош Микола Євгенович |
с.М Цвіля |
2 |
9 |
Земляний Анатолій Іванович |
с.Теснівка |
2 |
10 |
Чайчук Сергій Миколайович |
с.Будище |
2 |
11 |
Рогальчук Василь Іванович |
с.Пищів |
2 |
12 |
Іванішин Володимир Васильович |
с.Таращанка |
2 |
13 |
Козловський Володимир Антонович |
с.Майстрів |
2 |
14 |
Ковальковський Микола Прокопович |
с.Суховоля |
2 |
15 |
Мороз Валентин Володимирович |
с.Бр. Гута |
2 |
16 |
Антипчук Микола Григорович |
С.Олександрівка |
2 |
17 |
Шакура Анатолій Францевич |
с.Чижівка |
2 |
18 |
Знахорський Віктор Григорович |
с.Кр.Деражня |
2 |
19 |
Крилов Сергій Миколайович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
20 |
Кузінський Віктор Михайлович |
с.Городниця |
2 |
21 |
Закликовський Вадим Іванович |
с.Городниця |
2 |
22 |
Калітка Віктор Кирилович |
с.Гульськ |
2 |
23 |
Захарчук Андрій Іванович |
с.Кикова |
2 |
24 |
Васильчук Сергій Васильович |
с.Романівка |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Список учасників ліквідації наслідків аварії на ЧАЕС у 1988 р. |
№ п/п |
Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові |
Адреса |
Категорія |
1 |
Шащук Леонід Аркадійович |
с.Ярунь |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Список учасників ліквідації наслідків аварії на ЧАЕС у 1989 р. |
№ п/п |
Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові |
Адреса |
Категорія |
1 |
Тарасевич Валентин Олександрович |
с.М.Горбаша |
3 |
2 |
Мовчан Вячеслав Никифорович |
с.Орепи |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Список учасників ліквідації наслідків аварії на ЧАЕС у 1990 р. |
№ п/п |
Прізвище, ім’я по-батькові |
Адреса |
Категорія |
1 |
Заяць Анатолій Миколайович |
с.Федорівка |
3 |